Posted on

god damn wordpress

so was just aout to happily post up 1 my essays so can share them finaly but no it wipes out the god damn pics meaning ill prob need find the pics again and try post them into the post so dunno. some times im like yeah this is as good as bloging gets quick post and a pic but when you want actualy share something more serious its just taking the piss . its jus like no you aint posting anything good lol .

Advertisements

About disspossable

a full time goth and full time art student with obvious plenty time to kill to blog about nonsence that noone wants to talk about.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s